Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Mon. 27 University of Valley Forge Final T, 3-3
 
September
Sat. 1 Penn State Mont Alto Final W, 4-1
  Penn State Mont Alto Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Tue. 4 Penn State Schuylkill Final W, 5-0
Sat. 8 at Patrick Henry Final W, 7-0
  Doubleheader
  at Patrick Henry Final W, 3-1
Tue. 11 at Penn State Lehigh Valley Cancelled
Wed. 12 Notre Dame of Maryland Postponed
Sat. 15 Patrick Henry Final W, 4-0
  Doubleheader
  Patrick Henry Final W, 5-1
Fri. 21 at Trinity Washington Final W, 2-1
Sat. 22 Williamson Trade Final L, 5-1
 
October
Wed. 3 at Williamson Trade 6:30 PM
Fri. 5 Mid-Atlantic Christian Final W, 5-1
Tue. 9 at Penn State Mont Alto Final L, 3-0
Fri. 12 at Johnson & Wales (NC) Cancelled
  at Johnson & Wales (NC) Final L, 9-0
Sat. 13 at Warren Wilson Final L, 6-0
Tue. 16 Trinity Washington Final W, 8-0
Fri. 19 Christendom Final W, 1-0
  Doubleheader
  Christendom Final L, 7-0
Sun. 21 Hagarstown Community College Cancelled
  Cancelled by opponent.
Mon. 22 at Thaddeus Stevens College of Technology 8:00 PM
Tue. 23 Clarks Summit Final L, 3-2
Wed. 24 at Valley Forge 3:30 PM
Fri. 26 at University of Pikeville 2:00 PM
  UPike Tip-Off Tournament
Sat. 27 at Christendom Postponed
  at Asbury University 2:00 PM
  UPike Tip-Off Tournament
  at Christendom Postponed
  Doubleheader
Sun. 28 at Georgetown College 2:00 PM
  NAIA Division 1
  at Mid-Atlantic Christian Cancelled W, 4-3
Tue. 30 at Valley Forge
2nd half - 45:00
1-0
 
November
Wed. 7 at Penn State Du Bois Final L, 73-60
Fri. 9 Penn State Scranton Final W, 69-45
  Central Penn Tip Off Tournament
Sat. 10 vs. Penn State Mont Alto @ East Pennsboro, Pa. Final W, 61-47
  Central Penn Tournament
Sun. 11 at Howard University TBA
  NCAA Division I
Tue. 13 at Penn State Greater Allegheny Final - OT W, 67-64
Thu. 15 at Trinity Washington 7:00 PM
Sat. 17 at TBA * TBA
  PSU Scranton Tip-Off Tournament
Sun. 18 at TBA * TBA
  PSU Scranton Tip-Off Tournament
  at SUNY Delhi 12:00 PM
Tue. 20 Wilson College 8:00 PM
Sat. 24 at University of Maryland Eastern Shore TBA
  NCAA Division I
Tue. 27 at Elon University TBA
  NCAA Division I
  at Penn State Mont Alto 6:00 PM
Thu. 29 Christendom 8:00 PM
Fri. 30 at Lindsey Wilson TBA
  NAIA Division 1
 
December
Sat. 1 at Campbellsville TBA
  NAIA Division 1
Sat. 8 Vaughn 1:00 PM
Sun. 9 Berkeley-NYC 3:00 PM
Wed. 12 Hollins 8:00 PM
Thu. 13 at Campbell University TBA
  NCAA Division I
Fri. 14 vs. Washington Adventist * @ Penn State Beaver TBA
  PSU Beaver Holiday Tournament
Sat. 15 vs. TBA * @ Penn State Beaver TBA
  PSU Beaver Holiday Tournament
  George Brown College 4:00 PM
Tue. 18 SUNY-ESF * TBA
Sat. 22 at Davidson University TBA
  NCAA Division I
 
January
Thu. 3 Penn State York * TBA
Fri. 4 at Penn State Lehigh Valley 6:00 PM
  @ Cedar Crest College
  at Penn State Lehigh Valley * 8:00 PM
  @ Cedar Crest College
Sat. 5 at Penn State Scranton 1:00 PM
Sun. 6 at Bryant & Stratton (Greece) ^ 2:00 PM
  @James Monroe High School
Fri. 11 vs. Mid-Atlantic Christian @ East Pennsboro Middle School 8:00 PM
Sat. 12 vs. NHTI @ Media, PA 2:00 PM
  Williamson New Year's Festival
Sun. 13 vs. Vermont Tech @ Williamson 2:00 PM
  Pratt 6:00 PM
Thu. 17 Me.-Fort Kent * TBA
Fri. 18 at Stratford University TBA
Sat. 19 at Mid-Atlantic Christian 2:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Williamson Trade * TBA
Thu. 24 Alfred State College 8:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Southern State CC 3:00 PM
Mon. 28 vs. Haggerstown Community College @ East Pennsboro Middle School 8:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Bryant & Stratton-Liverpool * TBA
Sun. 3 at Bryant & Stratton (Greece) 2:00 PM
  @James Monroe High School
Tue. 5 vs. Penn State Du Bois @ East Pennsboro Middle School 8:00 PM
Thu. 7 at Christendom TBA
Wed. 13 Trinity Washington 8:00 PM
Fri. 15 Bryant & Stratton (Albany) * TBA
Sat. 16 Williamson Trade * 1:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event